OVERALL RACE RESULTS


Place     Div/Tot    Bib #    Name       Age  Gender   Guntime  Nettime   Pace

1 1/11 97 Conner Matthie 19 M 17:23 17:23 5:36

2 1/9 4 Jacob Bebo 42 M 19:45 19:45 6:22

3 2/11 22 Stephen Carlson 29 M 20:38 20:38 6:39

4 1/5 14 Alex Botero 15 M 21:19 21:19 6:52

5 2/5 41 Schneider Detlefsen 16 M 21:44 21:44 7:00

6 1/6 93 Ian MacKenzie 38 M 21:50 21:50 7:02

7 1/4 210 John Roeske 67 M 22:38 22:38 7:17

8 3/11 212 Wade Hood 28 M 22:49 22:49 7:21

9 2/9 79 P. Andrew Jones 47 M 23:24 23:24 7:32

10 3/5 82 Caleb Klass 16 M 23:32 23:32 7:35

11 1/17 68 Rachel Hill 26 F 23:49 23:49 7:40

12 4/11 128 Daniel Richardson 25 M 23:57 23:57 7:43

13 1/12 17 Evan Bridges 10 M 24:12 24:12 7:48

14 1/7 20 Robert Bush 55 M 24:15 24:15 7:49

15 2/7 203 Kevin McGinley 57 M 24:17 24:17 7:49

16 5/11 206 R.J. Miller 23 M 24:40 24:40 7:57

17 6/11 34 Alex Culver 22 M 24:45 24:45 7:58

18 1/12 84 Jeannine Kondratieff 40 F 24:52 24:52 8:00

19 2/6 26 Aaron Chournos 39 M 25:18 25:18 8:09

20 2/12 117 Benjamin Myers 11 M 25:29 25:29 8:13

21 7/11 123 Tony Orlando 28 M 25:34 25:34 8:14

22 1/11 43 Winter Elam 13 F 25:35 25:35 8:14

23 4/5 27 Logan Chournos 13 M 25:48 25:48 8:19

24 3/6 108 Jesse Myers 38 M 25:58 25:58 8:22

25 5/5 109 Caleb Myers 15 M 26:07 26:07 8:25

26 2/4 303 Tom Schipper 63 M 26:20 26:20 8:29

27 1/14 156 Jessica Warner 38 F 27:33 27:33 8:52

28 2/11 132 Katelyn Schultz 16 F 27:41 27:41 8:55

29 3/11 11 Mary Beth Bell 15 F 27:42 27:42 8:55

30 8/11 87 Ty Lollis 27 M 27:47 27:47 8:57

31 4/11 113 Charity Myers 13 F 28:04 28:04 9:02

32 4/6 15 Jeremy Bridges 39 M 28:05 28:05 9:03

33 3/9 92 Tim Lyons 49 M 28:07 28:07 9:03

34 2/14 144 Laura Stow 37 F 28:20 28:20 9:08

35 2/12 66 Sveta Harvey 41 F 28:20 28:20 9:08

36 4/9 146 Marty Stow 40 M 28:23 28:23 9:09

37 2/17 134 Joelle Senesac 29 F 28:25 28:25 9:09

38 3/4 89 Jerald Ludens 63 M 28:38 28:38 9:13

39 3/17 158 Amy Young 28 F 28:47 28:47 9:16

40 5/11 63 Kacey Haines 14 F 28:53 28:53 9:18

41 1/7 42 Lynelle Detlefsen 54 F 29:06 29:06 9:22

42 3/14 74 Becky Houle 35 F 29:18 29:18 9:26

43 9/11 1 Robert Adams 29 M 29:39 29:39 9:33

44 10/11 70 Michael Hill 29 M 29:52 29:52 9:37

45 3/12 139 Daniel Stahnke 11 M 29:54 29:54 9:38

46 1/9 112 Johanna Myers 9 F 29:55 29:55 9:38

47 3/7 154 Johan Van Nieuwenhuiz 53 M 30:05 30:05 9:41

48 2/7 153 Elsabe Van Nieuwenhuiz 57 F 30:05 30:05 9:41

49 3/12 3 Marissa Bebo 43 F 30:41 30:41 9:53

50 4/12 9 Juanito Beernink 11 M 30:42 30:42 9:53

51 4/14 44 Summer Elams 37 F 31:03 31:03 10:00

52 4/17 122 Ashley Orlando 27 F 31:20 31:20 10:05

53 2/9 62 Bailey Haines 10 F 31:42 31:42 10:12

54 5/9 61 Brandon Haines 46 M 31:42 31:42 10:13

55 5/12 100 Alex McFarland 9 M 31:55 31:55 10:17

56 5/14 98 Brie McFarland 39 F 31:55 31:55 10:17

57 6/9 99 Dave McFarland 41 M 31:59 31:59 10:18

58 6/11 67 Anna Heustis 16 F 32:11 32:11 10:22

59 11/11 71 Jonathan Hill 21 M 32:39 32:39 10:31

60 6/14 69 Janay Hill 30 F 32:45 32:45 10:33

61 5/17 149 Alyssa Thomas 25 F 33:00 33:00 10:38

62 4/12 60 Farrah Haines 42 F 33:02 33:02 10:38

63 5/6 209 David Hynds 37 M 33:47 33:47 10:53

64 7/14 207 Jodi Hynds 37 F 33:50 33:50 10:54

65 6/12 208 Luke Hynds 8 M 33:50 33:50 10:54

66 7/9 155 Travis Warner 40 M 34:33 34:33 11:08

67 6/17 83 Janelle Klass 18 F 34:42 34:42 11:10

68 5/12 85 Jenn Lindstrom 46 F 34:57 34:57 11:15

69 6/12 133 Sonia Senesac 40 F 35:02 35:02 11:17

70 7/17 90 Gracie Ludens 20 F 35:40 35:40 11:29

71 3/7 91 Beth Ludens 57 F 35:40 35:40 11:29

72 7/11 118 Karina Myers 16 F 35:46 35:46 11:31

73 8/14 120 Christina Ochoa 35 F 35:56 35:56 11:34

74 8/17 125 Molly Prach 26 F 36:25 36:25 11:44

75 8/9 103 Jeff Millard 42 M 37:01 37:01 11:55

76 7/12 104 Jaxsen Millard 4 M 37:01 37:01 11:55

77 7/12 102 Amy Millard 43 F 37:01 37:01 11:55

78 4/7 305 Richard Gowenlock 58 M 37:29 37:29 12:04

79 8/12 31 Tyler Chournos 11 M 39:31 39:31 12:43

80 8/11 96 Grace Matherne 16 F 39:40 39:40 12:46

81 6/6 150 Matt Turner 33 M 40:32 40:32 13:03

82 9/12 151 Uriah Turner 4 M 40:33 40:33 13:03

83 9/17 135 Molly Short 25 F 41:16 41:16 13:17

84 10/17 81 Alexa Kippes 25 F 41:16 41:16 13:17

85 3/9 40 Annalise Dawson 5 F 41:29 41:29 13:21

86 8/12 39 Becky Dawson 41 F 41:33 41:33 13:23

87 9/14 25 Verla Chournos 37 F 43:07 43:07 13:53

88 10/12 18 Eli Bridges 9 M 44:58 44:58 14:29

89 11/12 116 Samuel Myers 8 M 45:02 45:02 14:30

90 4/9 138 Elaina Stahnke 10 F 45:06 45:06 14:31

91 12/12 111 Seth Myers 6 M 46:06 46:06 14:51

92 5/7 24 Ed Carpenter 56 M 46:13 46:13 14:53

93 1/5 53 Karen Foster 65 F 46:24 46:24 14:56

94 9/11 141 Naomi Stahnke 17 F 47:11 47:11 15:11

95 2/5 159 Dawn Younger 60 F 47:12 47:12 15:12

96 10/11 140 Alyvia Stahnke 14 F 47:14 47:14 15:13

97 10/14 45 Tiara English-Cunning 37 F 47:15 47:15 15:13

98 11/14 95 Shannon Madsen 34 F 47:15 47:15 15:13

99 11/17 46 Austyn English-Cunning 26 F 47:15 47:15 15:13

100 5/9 80 Evie Jones 12 F 47:16 47:16 15:13

101 9/12 78 Heather Jones 47 F 47:20 47:20 15:14

102 12/17 114 Naomi Myers 18 F 48:02 48:02 15:28

103 13/17 202 Rachel McGinley 19 F 48:02 48:02 15:28

104 6/7 309 Eric Warrington 54 M 48:48 48:48 15:43

105 14/17 65 Katie Hamm 27 F 48:48 48:48 15:43

106 6/9 6 Juliana Beernink 8 F 49:47 49:47 16:02

107 7/9 152 Adalyn Turner 6 F 49:54 49:54 16:04

108 12/14 13 Brenna Bickle 36 F 49:55 49:55 16:04

109 1/2 54 Efton Foster 73 M 50:03 50:03 16:07

110 15/17 88 Karen Lollis 26 F 50:14 50:14 16:10

111 8/9 10 Valentina Beernink 6 F 50:31 50:31 16:16

112 9/9 5 Carmen Beernink 49 M 50:39 50:39 16:18

113 3/5 211 Debbie Hein 62 F 51:16 51:16 16:30

114 10/12 52 Virginia Floyd 49 F 53:13 53:13 17:08

115 7/7 12 Ralph Bell Ii 57 M 53:18 53:18 17:10

116 16/17 56 Summer Garcia 29 F 53:55 53:55 17:22

117 13/14 58 Joy Garcia Turner 36 F 53:55 53:55 17:22

118 4/7 124 Dorris Pierce 51 F 54:20 54:20 17:30

119 14/14 77 Amanda Huner 35 F 54:22 54:22 17:30

120 2/2 137 Earl Smith 71 M 54:28 54:28 17:32

121 4/5 136 Judy Smith 67 F 54:32 54:32 17:34

122 5/7 126 Tammy Randle 57 F 55:24 55:24 17:50

123 17/17 127 Christy Randle 28 F 55:25 55:25 17:51

124 11/12 304 Colleen Gowenlock 43 F 55:45 55:45 17:57

125 6/7 23 Linda Carpenter 58 F 55:46 55:46 17:57

126 12/12 204 Kristin Orphan 44 F 55:47 55:47 17:58

127 11/11 205 Kalia Orphan 13 F 55:47 55:47 17:58

128 9/9 73 Bailey Hill 7 F 56:39 56:39 18:14

129 7/7 72 Carolyn Hill 55 F 56:41 56:41 18:15

130 4/4 57 Albert Garcia 63 M 59:53 59:53 19:17

131 5/5 55 Cathy Garcia 63 F 1:00:04 1:00:04 19:20

OVERALL AWARDS



=============================================================================
MALE OVERALL - TOP 3

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 97 Conner Matthie 19 M 17:23 5:36

2 4 Jacob Bebo 42 M 19:45 6:22

3 22 Stephen Carlson 29 M 20:38 6:39
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
FEMALE OVERALL - TOP 3

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 68 Rachel Hill 26 F 23:49 7:40

2 84 Jeannine Kondratieff 40 F 24:52 8:00

3 43 Winter Elam 13 F 25:35 8:14
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 17 Evan Bridges 10 M 24:12 7:48

2 117 Benjamin Myers 11 M 25:29 8:13

3 139 Daniel Stahnke 11 M 29:54 9:38
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 112 Johanna Myers 9 F 29:55 9:38

2 62 Bailey Haines 10 F 31:42 10:12

3 40 Annalise Dawson 5 F 41:29 13:21
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 17 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 14 Alex Botero 15 M 21:19 6:52

2 41 Schneider Detlefsen 16 M 21:44 7:00

3 82 Caleb Klass 16 M 23:32 7:35
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 17 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

=============================================================================

1 132 Katelyn Schultz 16 F 27:41 8:55

2 11 Mary Beth Bell 15 F 27:42 8:55

3 113 Charity Myers 13 F 28:04 9:02
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 18 - 29 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 212 Wade Hood 28 M 22:49 7:21

2 128 Daniel Richardson 25 M 23:57 7:43

3 206 R.J. Miller 23 M 24:40 7:57
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 29 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 134 Joelle Senesac 29 F 28:25 9:09

2 158 Amy Young 28 F 28:47 9:16

3 122 Ashley Orlando 27 F 31:20 10:05
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 93 Ian MacKenzie 38 M 21:50 7:02

2 26 Aaron Chournos 39 M 25:18 8:09

3 108 Jesse Myers 38 M 25:58 8:22
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 156 Jessica Warner 38 F 27:33 8:52

2 144 Laura Stow 37 F 28:20 9:08

3 74 Becky Houle 35 F 29:18 9:26
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 79 P. Andrew Jones 47 M 23:24 7:32

2 92 Tim Lyons 49 M 28:07 9:03

3 146 Marty Stow 40 M 28:23 9:09
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 66 Sveta Harvey 41 F 28:20 9:08

2 3 Marissa Bebo 43 F 30:41 9:53

3 60 Farrah Haines 42 F 33:02 10:38
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 20 Robert Bush 55 M 24:15 7:49

2 203 Kevin McGinley 57 M 24:17 7:49

3 154 Johan Van Nieuwenhuiz 53 M 30:05 9:41
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 42 Lynelle Detlefsen 54 F 29:06 9:22

2 153 Elsabe Van Nieuwenhuiz 57 F 30:05 9:41

3 91 Beth Ludens 57 F 35:40 11:29
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 210 John Roeske 67 M 22:38 7:17

2 303 Tom Schipper 63 M 26:20 8:29

3 89 Jerald Ludens 63 M 28:38 9:13
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 53 Karen Foster 65 F 46:24 14:56

2 159 Dawn Younger 60 F 47:12 15:12

3 211 Debbie Hein 62 F 51:16 16:30
=============================================================================



=============================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 98 (Top 3)

Place No. Name Age Gender Time Pace

1 54 Efton Foster 73 M 50:03 16:07

2 137 Earl Smith 71 M 54:28 17:32
=============================================================================